1898 – 99, Runner-up, Essex Junior Cup.
Runners-up, North Essex League , Division II.
1906 – 07 Winners, North Essex League, Division II West.
1909 – 10, Winners, Colchester & District League, Division II (Section B).
Winners, Colchester & District Junior Cup, (Stopes Cup).
1910 – 11, Winners, Colchester & District League, Division II (Section B).
1926 – 27, Runners-up, Colchester & District League, Division II (Section B).
1951 – 52, Runners-up, Colchester & East Essex League, Division 1.
1962 – 63, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 1.
1963 – 64, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 1.
1966 – 67, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 1 Knock-out Cup.
1967 – 68, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
1968 – 69, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup.
Winners, Worthington Evans Cup.
1969 – 70, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup
1970 – 71, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Winners, Essex Intermediate Cup.
Winners, Worthington Evans Cup.
“1971 – 72,
1988 – 89,
1989 – 90,” “Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Winners, Coggeshall Brotherhood Cup.
Winners, Coggeshall Brotherhood Cup.”
1983 – 84, Winners, Sportsmanship award, Essex Senior League.
1985 – 86, Runners-up, Essex Senior League, League Cup.
1994 – 95, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 3.
1998 – 99, Winners, Great Bromley Cup.
Winners Lexden Memorial Cup.
2000 – 01, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 3.
Winners, Fair Play award, Division 3.
2011 – 12, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup.
2012 – 13, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 1.
2013 – 14, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Reserve Knock-out Cup.
2014 – 15, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup.
2015 – 16, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup.
2016 – 17 Runners-up, Thurlow Nunn, Eastern Counties Football League.