1898 – 99, Runner-up, Essex Junior Cup.
1902 – 03, Runners-up, North Essex League.
1903 – 04, Winners, North Essex League.
1906 – 07, Winners North Essex League Division II West.
1908 – 09, Winners North Essex League Division II West.
1909 – 10, Winners, North Essex League Division II West.
Winners, Colchester & District League, Division II (Section B).
Winners, Colchester & District Junior Cup. (Stopes Cup).
Runners-up, Colchester & District League Junior Division Cup.
1910 – 11, Winners, Colchester & District League, Division II (Section B).
Runners-up, North Essex League, Division II West.
1921 – 22, Winners, North Essex League, Division II.
Winners, Braintree & District League, Division 1.
1924 – 25, Winners, North Essex League Division II, Eastern Section.
Runner-up, North Essex League Division II, Championship Play-off.
Runners-up, Braintree & District League, Division 1 Section A.
1925 – 26, Winners, North Essex League Division II, Eastern Section.
Winners North Essex League Division II, Championship Play-off.
Runners-up, Braintree & District League, Division 1.
Winners, Braintree & District League Cup.
Runners-up, Braintree Hospital Cup.
1926 – 27, Runners-up, Colchester & District League, Division II (Section B).
1927 – 28, Winners, North Essex League Division II, Western Section.
Winners, Braintree & District League, Division 1 (Section B).
Runners-up, Braintree & District League Division 1, Championship
1929 – 30, Runners-up, North Essex League, Division II Western Section.
1930 – 31, Winners, North Essex League, Division II Western Section.
1931 – 32, Winners, North Essex League, Division II Western Section.
1933 – 34, Winners, North Essex League, Division II Western Section.
Runners-up, North Essex League, Division II Championship Play-off.
1938 – 39, Winners, North Essex League, Division II Eastern Section.
Joint Winners, North Essex League, Division II Championship Play-off.
1945 – 46, Runners-up, North Essex League, Division 1 League Cup.
1948 – 49, Runners-up, Tiptree Charity Cup,
1949 – 50, Runners-up, Halstead & District League, Division 1 Cup.
Runners-up, Tolleshunt D’arcy Memorial Cup.
1950 – 51, Runners-up, Tolleshunt D’arcy Memorial Cup.
1951 – 52, Runners-up, Tolleshunt D’arcy Memorial Cup.
1962 – 63, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 1.
1966 – 67, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 1 Knock-out Cup.
1967 – 68, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
1968 – 69, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup.
Winners, Worthington Evans Cup.
1969 – 70, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup
1970 – 71, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Winners, Essex Intermediate Cup.
Winners, Worthington Evans Cup.
1971 – 72, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
1983 – 84, Winners, Sportsmanship award, Essex Senior League.
1985 – 86, Runners-up, Essex Senior League, League Cup.
1988 – 89, Winners, Coggeshall Brotherhood Cup.
1990 – 91, Winners, Coggeshall Brotherhood Cup.
1994 – 95, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 3.
1998 – 99, Winners, Colchester & East Essex League, Division 4.
Winners, Great Bromley Cup.
Winners Lexden Memorial Cup.
2000 – 01, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 3.
Winners, Fair Play award, Division 3.
2010 – 11, Winners, Tiptree Charity Cup, Division 1.
2011 – 12, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup.
2012 – 13, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Division 1.
2013 – 14, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Reserve Knock-out Cup.
2014 – 15, Runners-up, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup.
2015 – 16, Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Premier Division.
Winners, Essex & Suffolk Border League, Knock-out Cup.
2016 – 17, Runners-up, Thurlow Nunn, Eastern Counties League, Division 1.
2017 – 18, Winners, Thurlow Nunn, Eastern Counties League, Premier Division.
2018 – 19, Winners, Hadleigh Charity Cup.